COLLEGIATE CONFERENCE
  • PHI NYK
    Jan - 14 02:00 AM League Pass
  • TOR WAS
    Jan - 14 02:00 AM League Pass
  • MIL ATL
    Jan - 14 04:30 AM NBA Premium
  • HOU ORL
    Jan - 14 07:00 AM League Pass
  • GSW DAL
    Jan - 14 08:00 AM S+A, NBA Premium
  • POR DEN
    Jan - 14 09:00 AM League Pass
  • CLE LAL
    Jan - 14 10:30 AM BTV, NBA Premium
  • BOS BKN
    Jan - 15 08:30 AM NBA Premium
  • MEM HOU
    Jan - 15 09:00 AM BTV
  • CHA SAS
    Jan - 15 09:30 AM NBA Premium (cut to live)
  • DET UTA
    Jan - 15 10:00 AM League Pass
  • POR SAC
    Jan - 15 11:00 AM League Pass
  • NOP LAC
    Jan - 15 11:30 AM NBA Premium (cut to live)
  • PHX IND
    Jan - 16 08:00 AM League Pass
  • MIN PHI
    Jan - 16 08:00 AM NBA Premium
  • OKC ATL
    Jan - 16 08:30 AM League Pass
  • MIA MIL
    Jan - 16 09:00 AM BTV, NBA Premium (delayed - 2:00PM)
  • GSW DEN
    Jan - 16 10:00 AM NBA Premium (cut to live)
  • CHI LAL
    Jan - 16 11:30 AM NBA Premium (cut to live)
  • ORL DET
    Jan - 17 08:00 AM League Pass
  • TOR BOS
    Jan - 17 09:00 AM NBA Premium
  • BKN HOU
    Jan - 17 09:00 AM League Pass
  • MIL MEM
    Jan - 17 09:00 AM BTV
  • SAS DAL
    Jan - 17 09:30 AM League Pass
  • CLE POR
    Jan - 17 11:00 AM League Pass
  • NOP GSW
    Jan - 17 11:30 AM FOX Sports
  • UTA LAC
    Jan - 17 11:30 AM BTV, NBA Premium
  • NYK WAS
    Jan - 18 04:00 AM NBA Premium
  • SAC CHA
    Jan - 18 08:00 AM BTV (delayed - 10:30AM)
  • PHI IND
    Jan - 18 08:00 AM BTV, NBA Premium
  • PHX TOR
    Jan - 18 08:30 AM League Pass
  • CHI DEN
    Jan - 18 10:00 AM League Pass
  • LAL OKC
    Jan - 18 10:30 AM S+A, NBA Premium
  • MEM BOS
    Jan - 19 08:00 AM BTV, NBA Premium
  • MIA DET
    Jan - 19 08:00 AM ABS-CBN ch. 2 (delayed - 8:30AM)
  • BKN ORL
    Jan - 19 08:00 AM League Pass
  • SAS MIN
    Jan - 19 09:00 AM FOX Sports
  • CLE UTA
    Jan - 19 10:00 AM League Pass
  • GSW LAC
    Jan - 19 11:30 AM NBA Premium
  • NOP POR
    Jan - 19 11:30 AM League Pass
  • OKC PHI
    Jan - 20 04:30 AM NBA Premium
  • PHX CHA
    Jan - 20 06:00 AM League Pass
  • SAC DET
    Jan - 20 08:00 AM League Pass
  • DAL IND
    Jan - 20 08:00 AM League Pass
  • MIL ORL
    Jan - 20 08:00 AM League Pass
  • BOS ATL
    Jan - 20 08:30 AM League Pass
  • MEM TOR
    Jan - 20 08:30 AM BTV
  • MIA CHI
    Jan - 20 09:00 AM League Pass
  • LAL HOU
    Jan - 20 09:30 AM S+A, NBA Premium
  • CLE DEN
    Jan - 20 11:00 AM League Pass
  • CHA IND
    Jan - 21 07:00 AM NBA Premium
  • PHX MIN
    Jan - 21 08:00 AM League Pass
  • LAC SAS
    Jan - 21 08:00 AM S+A, NBA Premium (delayed - 11:00AM)
  • Alab Pilipinas CLS Knights Indonesia
    Dec - 09 08:00 PM Philippines
  • CLS Knights Indonesia Alab Pilipinas
    Dec - 16 08:00 PM Indonesia
  • Alab Pilipinas Formosa Dreamers
    Dec - 21 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Alab Pilipinas Singapore Slingers
    Dec - 23 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Alab Pilipinas Zhuhai Wolf Warriors
    Jan - 06 07:00 PM Philippines
  • Westports Malaysia Dragons Alab Pilipinas
    Jan - 09 08:30 PM Malaysia
  • Alab Pilipinas Hong Kong Eastern
    Jan - 11 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Formosa Dreamers Alab Pilipinas
    Jan - 13 03:00 PM Taiwan
  • Alab Pilipinas Macau Black Bears
    Jan - 18 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Alab Pilipinas Mono Vampire
    Jan - 20 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Zhuhai Wolf Warriors Alab Pilipinas
    Jan - 23 06:00 PM China
  • Alab Pilipinas Westports Malaysia Dragons
    Jan - 25 06:00 PM Philippines
  • Alab Pilipinas Hong Kong Eastern
    Jan - 27 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Alab Pilipinas Saigon Heat
    Feb - 03 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Hong Kong Eastern Alab Pilipinas
    Feb - 08 08:00 PM Hong Kong
  • Hong Kong Eastern Alab Pilipinas
    Feb - 13 08:00 PM Hong Kong
  • Zhuhai Wolf Warriors Alab Pilipinas
    Feb - 15 08:00 PM China
  • Alab Pilipinas Zhuhai Wolf Warriors
    Feb - 17 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Mono Vampire Alab Pilipinas
    Feb - 23 04:00 PM Thailand
  • Macau Black Bears Alab Pilipinas
    Feb - 27 05:51 PM Macau (TIME TO BE ANNOUNCED)
  • Singapore Slingers Alab Pilipinas
    Mar - 03 04:00 PM Singapore
  • Alab Pilipinas Macau Black Bears
    Mar - 08 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Formosa Dreamers Alab Pilipinas
    Mar - 10 03:00 PM Taiwan
  • Macau Black Bears Alab Pilipinas
    Mar - 15 01:39 PM Macau (TIME TO BE ANNOUNCED)
  • Alab Pilipinas Formosa Dreamers
    Mar - 17 08:00 PM Philippines
  • Saigon Heat Alab Pilipinas
    Mar - 24 06:00 PM Vietnam
  • Blackwater NorthPort
    Jan - 16 04:00 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Phoenix Meralco
    Jan - 16 07:00 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Columbian San Miguel
    Jan - 18 04:30 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • Rain or Shine NLEX
    Jan - 18 07:00 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • Meralco Blackwater
    Jan - 19 04:30 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • TNT Phoenix
    Jan - 19 06:45 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • NLEX NorthPort
    Jan - 20 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • San Miguel Ginebra
    Jan - 20 06:45 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Phoenix Columbian
    Jan - 23 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • NLEX TNT
    Jan - 23 07:00 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Columbian NorthPort
    Jan - 25 04:30 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • Meralco San Miguel
    Jan - 25 07:00 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • Ginebra Rain or Shine
    Jan - 26 05:00 PM Calasiao, Pangasinan
  • NLEX Columbian
    Jan - 27 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • San Miguel TNT
    Jan - 27 06:45 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • TNT Meralco
    Jan - 30 04:30 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • Rain or Shine Blackwater
    Jan - 30 07:00 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • Blackwater Phoenix
    Feb - 01 04:30 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • San Miguel Rain or Shine
    Feb - 01 07:00 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • NLEX Meralco
    Feb - 02 04:30 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • Ginebra Columbian
    Feb - 02 06:45 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • Alaska Rain or Shine
    Feb - 03 04:30 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • TNT Magnolia
    Feb - 03 06:45 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • Columbian Alaska
    Feb - 06 04:30 PM MOA Arena
  • San Miguel Blackwater
    Feb - 06 07:00 PM MOA Arena
  • Phoenix NLEX
    Feb - 08 04:30 PM MOA Arena
  • Rain or Shine NorthPort
    Feb - 08 07:00 PM MOA Arena
  • Ginebra Blackwater
    Feb - 09 05:00 PM Digos City, Davao del Sur
  • Phoenix Rain or Shine
    Feb - 10 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Magnolia San Miguel
    Feb - 10 06:45 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Blackwater Alaska
    Feb - 13 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Meralco Columbian
    Feb - 13 07:00 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Alaska Phoenix
    Feb - 27 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • NorthPort TNT
    Feb - 27 07:00 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • NLEX Blackwater
    Mar - 01 04:30 PM MOA Arena
  • Meralco Magnolia
    Mar - 01 05:00 PM TBA
  • Ginebra NorthPort
    Mar - 01 07:00 PM MOA Arena
  • TNT Rain or Shine
    Mar - 03 04:30 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • Alaska Ginebra
    Mar - 03 06:45 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • Rain or Shine Columbian
    Mar - 06 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Magnolia Phoenix
    Mar - 06 07:00 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • NorthPort Meralco
    Mar - 08 04:30 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • San Miguel NLEX
    Mar - 08 07:00 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • Blackwater TNT
    Mar - 09 04:30 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • Alaska Magnolia
    Mar - 09 06:45 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • NorthPort San Miguel
    Mar - 10 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Phoenix San Miguel
    Mar - 10 06:45 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Magnolia Columbian
    Mar - 13 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • NLEX Alaska
    Mar - 13 07:00 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • TNT Alaska
    Mar - 15 04:30 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • Meralco Rain or Shine
    Mar - 15 07:00 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • San Miguel Phoenix
    Mar - 16 05:00 PM Panabo City, Davao del Norte
  • Columbian Blackwater
    Mar - 17 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Ginebra Magnolia
    Mar - 17 06:45 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Alaska Meralco
    Mar - 20 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Magnolia NorthPort
    Mar - 20 07:00 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • TNT Columbian
    Mar - 22 04:30 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • Blackwater Magnolia
    Mar - 22 07:00 PM Ynares Center - Antipolo
  • NLEX Ginebra
    Mar - 23 05:00 PM AUF, Angeles City
  • NorthPort Phoenix
    Mar - 24 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • San Miguel Alaska
    Mar - 24 06:45 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Alaska NorthPort
    Mar - 27 04:30 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • Rain or Shine Magnolia
    Mar - 27 07:00 PM Cuneta Astrodome
  • Magnolia NLEX
    Apr - 03 04:30 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • Ginebra Meralco
    Apr - 03 07:00 PM Smart-Araneta Coliseum
  • UE UST
    Jan - 13 09:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • FEU ADU
    Jan - 13 11:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • DLSU UP
    Jan - 13 01:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • NU ADMU
    Jan - 13 03:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • ADU UP
    Jan - 16 09:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • FEU DLSU
    Jan - 16 11:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • UST NU
    Jan - 16 01:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • ADMU UE
    Jan - 16 03:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • UE DLSU
    Jan - 20 09:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • UP UST
    Jan - 20 11:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • NU ADU
    Jan - 20 01:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • FEU ADMU
    Jan - 20 03:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • UE FEU
    Jan - 23 09:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • ADU FEU
    Jan - 23 11:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • ADMU UPIS
    Jan - 23 01:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • DLSU NU
    Jan - 23 03:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • UST ADMU
    Jan - 27 09:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • NU UE
    Jan - 27 11:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • UP FEU
    Jan - 27 01:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • ADU DLSU
    Jan - 27 03:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • UP NU
    Feb - 03 09:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • ADMU DLSU
    Feb - 03 11:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • UE ADU
    Feb - 03 01:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • FEU UST
    Feb - 03 03:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • NUU FEU
    Feb - 10 09:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • DLSU UST
    Feb - 10 11:00 AM San Juan Arena
  • ADU ADMU
    Feb - 10 01:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • UE UP
    Feb - 10 03:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • AU JRU
    Nov - 23 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • UPHSD SBU
    Nov - 23 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SSC-R LPU
    Nov - 26 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • EAC CSJL
    Nov - 26 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • MU SBU
    Nov - 27 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • CSB AU
    Nov - 27 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • EAC UPHSD
    Nov - 29 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • LPU JRU
    Nov - 29 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • MU SSC-R
    Nov - 30 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • CSJL CSB
    Nov - 30 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SBU LPU
    Dec - 03 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • AU MU
    Dec - 03 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • UPHSD CSB
    Dec - 04 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • JRU CSJL
    Dec - 04 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • EAC SBU
    Dec - 06 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SSC-R AU
    Dec - 06 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • LPU UPHSD
    Dec - 10 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • JRU MU
    Dec - 10 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SSC-R CSJL
    Dec - 11 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • CSB EAC
    Dec - 11 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SBU JRU
    Dec - 13 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • AU LPU
    Dec - 13 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • EAC SSC-R
    Dec - 14 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • CSJL UPHSD
    Dec - 14 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SBU CSB
    Dec - 17 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • LPU MU
    Dec - 17 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • CSJL AU
    Dec - 18 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • JRU EAC
    Dec - 18 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • JRU SSC-R
    Jan - 03 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • MU EAC
    Jan - 03 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • LPU CSB
    Jan - 04 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SBU CSJL
    Jan - 04 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • AU EAC
    Jan - 07 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • UPHSD MU
    Jan - 07 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • CSB JRU
    Jan - 08 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SSC-R SBU
    Jan - 08 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • MU CSJL
    Jan - 10 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • UPHSD AU
    Jan - 10 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • EAC LPU
    Jan - 11 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • CSB SSC-R
    Jan - 11 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SSC-R UPHSD
    Jan - 14 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • CSB MU
    Jan - 14 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • JRU UPHSD
    Jan - 15 12:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • SBU AU
    Jan - 15 04:00 PM San Juan Arena
  • LPU CSJL
    Jan - 17 02:00 PM San Juan Arena
Breaker
More News

Standings

As of Nov 24, 2018

Teams Win Loss

1

Cool Smashers CCS 11 3

2

Perlas Spikers PS 11 3

3

Lady Eagles MALE 10 4

4

Angels PGA 8 6

5

Lady Warriors PLW 7 7

6

Fighting Warays TFW 6 8

7

Lady Oragons ILO 3 11

8

Lady Falcons ALF 0 14

Connect with Us

COLLEGIATE CONFERENCE

COLLEGIATE CONFERENCE

Enjoy the best seat in the house and watch PVL action! Catch the Collegiate Conference through the livestream coverage right here on ABS-CBN Sports!